Vill du spela bowling?

Måndag 18 Juni
Välj lagsida
Välj lagsida

Juni 2018


« Maj 2018 Juli 2018 »

1  Fredag  
2  LördagP13 (födda 2005) 15:00 IFK Skövde - Falköpings FK
Junior (födda 1998-2002) 12:30 FFK - Värsås/Vreten
Falevi 12:30 JUNIOR - VÄRSÅS/VRETEN
3  SöndagP15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 15:00 Falköpings FK - Tibro AIK
Falevi 15:00 P 15 - TIBRO AIK
4  MåndagP15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Falköpings FK - Stenstorps IF
5  TisdagA-lag/U-lag 19:00 Skultorps IF - Falköpings FK
6  OnsdagP13 (födda 2005) 11:30 Falköpings FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
P15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 11:30 IFK Falköping - Falköpings FK
Falevi 18:00 P 11 - SKARA FC VIT
Falevi 17:00 P10 RÖD - TOMTENS IF
A-lag/U-lag 17:00 Götene IF - Falköpings FK
7  Torsdag  
8  Fredag  
9  Lördag  
10  SöndagFalevi 15:00 JUNIOR - IFK FALKÖPING
P12 (födda 2006) 18:00 IFK Tidaholm - Falköpings FK
11  MåndagFalevi 18:00 P 12 - IFK FALKÖPING BLÅ
P12 (födda 2006) 18:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Falköping blå
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Falköpings FK
12  Tisdag  
13  OnsdagP15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Jula BK - Falköpings FK
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Edsvära/Norra Vånga - Falköpings FK
14  TorsdagP13 (födda 2005) 18:00 IFK Tidaholm - Falköpings FK
15  Fredag  
16  Lördag  
17  SöndagJunior (födda 1998-2002) 15:00 Trollhättan/Skoftebyn - FFK
18  MåndagP15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Falköpings FK - Våmbs IF
A-lag/U-lag 19:30 Falköpings FK - IFK Tidaholm
19  Tisdag  
20  OnsdagA-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - Vara SK
Falevi 19:00 P11 - VARTOFTA SK
Falevi 18:00 P10 SVART - SKÖVDE AIK VIT
21  Torsdag  
22  Fredag  
23  Lördag  
24  SöndagJunior (födda 1998-2002) 15:00 FFK - Gauthiod
Falevi 15:00 JUNIOR - IK GAUTHIOD
25  MåndagP13 (födda 2005) 18:30 Falköpings FK - IFK Hjo
26  TisdagP15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Tidaholms GoIF - Falköpings FK
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Skövde FK
27  OnsdagP13 (födda 2005) 18:30 Falköpings FK - Sandhem/Mullsjö
P15-P14 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Tidaholms Goif - Falköpings FK
Junior (födda 1998-2002) 19:00 Örslösa/Söne - FFK
Falevi 18:00 P10 RÖD - GROLANDA/FLOBY
28  TorsdagP12 (födda 2006) 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Falköpings FK
29  FredagA-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Hjo
30  Lördag  

« Maj 2018 Juli 2018 »

Matchkalender - Juni 2018

Ti On To Fr
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
« Maj Juli »

Nästa A-lagsmatch


Falköpings FK - IFK Tidaholm
Måndag 18 Juni, 19:30
Odenplan B

Resultat


P13 (födda 2005)
IFK Tidaholm - Falköpings FK
Resultat: 1-5
 
P15-P14 (födda 2003-2004)
Jula BK - Falköpings FK
Resultat: 0-4
 
P13 (födda 2005)
Falköpings FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Resultat: 2-0