Vill du spela minigolf?

Måndag 26 Juni
Välj lagsida
Välj lagsida

Juni 2017


« Maj 2017 Juli 2017 »

1  TorsdagC-Lag 18:30 Floby IF B - FFK C
2  FredagP14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 18:30 Axvall/Varnhem - Falköpings FK
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - Vara SK
3  LördagFalevi 12:00 Falköpings FK P10 - Lerdala/Tymer
4  SöndagJunior (födda 1998-2002) 19:00 FFK - Värsås/Vreten
P14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 15:00 Falköpings FK - Ulvåkers IF
Falevi 19:00 FFK Junior - Värsås/Vreten
Falevi 15:00 Falköpings P14 - Ulvåkers IF
5  MåndagC-Lag 19:00 Borgunda IK B - FFK C
6  TisdagP12 (födda 2005) 18:00 Skara FC - Falköpings FK
7  OnsdagP10 (födda 2007) 18:30 Lerdala/Tymer - Falköpings FK
Falevi 18:00 Falköpings P11 - Annelunds IF
P11 (födda 2006) 18:00 Falköpings FK - Annelunds IF
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Skara FC - Falköpings FK
8  TorsdagP14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 18:30 Kinnarp/Slutarps IF - Falköpings FK
9  Fredag  
10  LördagP7 (födda 2010) 01:00 -
11  SöndagP10 (födda 2007) 15:30 Jung/Kvänum/Edsvärra-Norravånga - Falköpings FK
12  MåndagP12 (födda 2005) 18:30 Tidaholm GoiF - Falköpings FK
A-lag/U-lag 19:30 Falköpings FK - Tidaholms GoIF
13  Tisdag  
14  OnsdagP10 (födda 2007) 19:00 Falköpings Fk - Källby If
Falevi 19:00 Falköpings FK P10 - Källby IF
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - Skultorps IF
15  TorsdagP14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Götene IF - Falköpings FK
16  Fredag  
17  Lördag  
18  SöndagJunior (födda 1998-2002) 19:00 FFK - Götene IF
Falevi 19:00 FFK Junior - Götene IF
P11 (födda 2006) 17:00 Jung/Kvänum/Edsvära/Norra Vånga - Falköpings FK
19  MåndagC-Lag 19:00 Stenstorps IF B - FFK C
P14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 19:00 Falköpings FK - IFK Mariestad
A-lag/U-lag 19:30 Falköpings FK - Skultorps IF
20  TisdagP14-P13 (födda 2003-2004) 20:00 IFK Skövde - Falköpings FK
21  OnsdagP10 (födda 2007) 19:00 Falköpings Fk - Vedum
Falevi 19:00 Falköpings FK P10 - Vedums AIS
A-lag/U-lag 19:00 Ulvåker IF - Falköpings FK
22  Torsdag  
23  Fredag  
24  Lördag  
25  SöndagC-Lag 18:00 FFK C - Valtorp B
P12 (födda 2005) 18:00 Vårgårda IK - Falköpings FK
Falevi 18:00 Falköpings FK C-lag - Valtorps IF
P11 (födda 2006) 18:00 Tomtens IF - Falköpings FK
26  MåndagA-lag/U-lag 19:30 Falköpings FK - Åsarp-Trädet FK
27  Tisdag  
28  OnsdagJunior (födda 1998-2002) 19:00 Källby IF - FFK
C-Lag 19:00 FFK C - Ekedalen B
Falevi 19:00 Falköpings FK C-lag - Ekedalaens SK
29  Torsdag  
30  FredagA-lag/U-lag 19:00 Falköpings FK - Lundsbrunns IF

« Maj 2017 Juli 2017 »

Matchkalender - Juni 2017

Ti On To Fr
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
« Maj Juli »

Nästa A-lagsmatch


Falköpings FK - Åsarp-Trädet FK
Måndag 26 Juni, 19:30
Odenplan B